» Historie » Ergebnisse» Turnierdetails

Die Turniere
Ergebnisse Turnier XI


Veranstaltungsort:   Wildeshausen
Veranstaltungsdatum:   21.11.2009
Teilnehmerzahl:   40
Fotos:   »zur Galerie


 Platz  Name  Verein  Punkte  Fein Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe A ( »Details )
  1  Holger Hebbinghaus Spielerinfo  (SK Marmstorf)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
   Enno Eschholz Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Jan-Hendrik Heyne Spielerinfo  (USC Magdeburg)  0.5  0.25 Status: Gelb
   Germaine Kickert Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0.5  0.25 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe B ( »Details )
  1  Lukas Heyne Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Spartak Grigorian Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  1 Status: Gelb
  3  Slavko Krneta Spielerinfo  (MTV "Fichte" Winsen)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Robert Schneider Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe C ( »Details )
  1  Bernd Röhl Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Günter Engelmann Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Stefan Brehm Spielerinfo  (Bremer SG von 1877)  1  0.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Georg Wurdig Spielerinfo  (SF Illingen)  0.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe D ( »Details )
  1  Steffen Schumann Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2.5  3.25 Status: Gelb
  2  Manfred Röhl Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Dr. Benedict Ungar Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1  0.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Manfred Kolhoff Spielerinfo  (SV Kaponier Vechta)  0.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe E ( »Details )
  1  Heino Werner Spielerinfo  (SK Jever)  2.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Moritz L`Hoest Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Maurice Finke Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  1 Status: Gelb
  4  Volker Brandt Spielerinfo  (SV Brokdorf)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe F ( »Details )
  1  Yalcin Özyasamis Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Timo Gottlieb Spielerinfo  (SG Barnstorf)  1.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Klaus Stiffel Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Thomas Freund Spielerinfo  (Osterholz-Tenever)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe G ( »Details )
  1  Jari Reuker Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Matthias Rast Spielerinfo  (Bremer SG von 1877)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Adrianus van den Berg Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Jürgen Schaar Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe H ( »Details )
  1  Satenik Grigorian Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Dario Eschholz Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Hans-Dieter Schnitger Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Steven Koß Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe I ( »Details )
  1  Ramón Mildner Spielerinfo  (Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Tim Schaar Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Michael Schlausch Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Franja Eckhoff Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe J ( »Details )
  1  Minh Duc Ngo Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Claudia Stamer Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  1 Status: Gelb
  3  Hendrik Bünz Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Laura-Alina Jähnig Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  0  0 Status: Gelb