» Historie » Ergebnisse» Turnierdetails

Die Turniere
Ergebnisse Turnier II


Veranstaltungsort:   Wildeshausen
Veranstaltungsdatum:   28.03.2009
Teilnehmerzahl:   70
Fotos:   »zur Galerie


 Platz  Name  Verein  Punkte  Fein Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe A ( »Details )
  1  Enno Eschholz Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2.5  2.75 Status: Gelb
  2  Lars Tebelmann Spielerinfo  (SF Sulingen)  2  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Günter Riedel Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  4  Pieter Brouer Spielerinfo  (Königsspringer Braunschweig)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe B ( »Details )
  1  Arndt Kohlmann Spielerinfo  (SK Ricklingen)  2.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Stefan Hütte Spielerinfo  (Schachfreunde Werden)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Lukas Heyne Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1.5  1 Status: Gelb
  4  Wilfried Pundt Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe C ( »Details )
  1  Christian Vollmers Spielerinfo  (Blau-Weiss Buchholz)  2  2.25 Status: Gelb
   Semen Diskin Spielerinfo  (Polizei SC Hannover)  2  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Fabian Kubannek Spielerinfo  (SF Sulingen)  1.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  4  Slavko Krneta Spielerinfo  (MTV "Fichte" Winsen)  0.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe D ( »Details )
  1  Jan-Hendrik Heyne Spielerinfo  (USC Magdeburg)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Ronald Fleck Spielerinfo  (Bremer SG von 1877)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
   Frank Schnitger Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
  4  Frederik Polenz Spielerinfo  (SF Hannover)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe E ( »Details )
  1  Spartak Grigorian Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Bernd Röhl Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  1.5  1 Status: Gelb
  3  Jörg Vonhoff Spielerinfo  (Blau-Weiss Buchholz)  1  1 Status: Gelb
  4  Günter Engelmann Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0.5  0.5 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe F ( »Details )
  1  Stefan Brehm Spielerinfo  (Bremer SG von 1877)  2.5  2.75 Status: Gelb
  2  Dr. Benedict Ungar Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Tim Hinrichs Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  4  Kurt Kersten Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe G ( »Details )
  1  Manfred Röhl Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Tom Peters Spielerinfo  (Schw. Spr. Bad Zwischenahn)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Heino Werner Spielerinfo  (SK Jever)  1.5  1 Status: Gelb
  4  Manfred Kolhoff Spielerinfo  (SV Kaponier Vechta)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe H ( »Details )
  1  Thomas Schwietert Spielerinfo  (Quakenbrücker Schachfreunde)  2  2.5 Status: Gelb
   Frank Noever Spielerinfo  (VfR Heisfelde)  2  2.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Ewald Lindemann Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
   Jens Gutsche Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe I ( »Details )
  1  Jürgen Tebelmann Spielerinfo  (SF Sulingen)  2  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Volker Brandt Spielerinfo  (SV Brokdorf)  1.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Robert Rehberger Spielerinfo  (VfR Heisfelde)  1.5  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Peter Russi Spielerinfo  (Blau-Weiss Buchholz)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe J ( »Details )
  1  Sebastian Wernke-Schmiesing Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Björn Veit Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2  1 Status: Gelb
  3  Immo Hellwig Spielerinfo  (Wilhelmshavener SF)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Christoph Tapke-Jost Spielerinfo  (SV Kaponier Vechta)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe K ( »Details )
  1  Gerold Menze Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
   Andreas-Georg Tschernucha Spielerinfo  (SF Sulingen)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Michael Woltmann Spielerinfo  (Bremer SG von 1877)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Brigitta Koloski Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe L ( »Details )
  1  Adrianus van den Berg Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  2.5  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Christian Bien Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Matthias Rast Spielerinfo  (Bremer SG von 1877)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Bernd Schützler Spielerinfo  (SVg Calenberg)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe M ( »Details )
  1  Timo Gottlieb Spielerinfo  (SG Barnstorf)  2.5  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Karl Heinz Schubert Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Daniil Bobrov Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  0.5  0.5 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe N ( »Details )
  1  Tim Kleff Spielerinfo  (SV Welper 1922)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Satenik Grigorian Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
   Dario Eschholz Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
  4  Michael Schlausch Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe O ( »Details )
  1  Minh Duc Ngo Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Julian Hans Spielerinfo  (SK Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn)  1  1 Status: Gelb
   Tim Schaar Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
   Ilja Reis Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe P ( »Details )
  1  Ralf Wichmann Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
   Sarah Hütte Spielerinfo  (SV Welper 1922)  2  2 Status: Gelb
   Hannah Schaar Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Claudia Stamer Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe Q ( »Details )
  1  Benjamin Waldmann Spielerinfo  (VfR Heisfelde)  3  4 Status: Gelb
  2  Erik Bouianow Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2  5 Status: Gelb
  3  Fiona Sieber Spielerinfo  (ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen)  2  4 Status: Gelb
  4  Tim Leder Spielerinfo  (SF Sulingen)  1  5 Status: Gelb
  5  Daniel Hans Spielerinfo  (SK Union Oldenburg)  1  3 Status: Gelb
  6  Michael Vogt Spielerinfo  (SF Sulingen)  0  6 Status: Gelb