» Historie » Ergebnisse» Turnierdetails

Die Turniere
Ergebnisse Turnier XXXI


Veranstaltungsort:   Delmenhorst
Veranstaltungsdatum:   26.06.2011
Teilnehmerzahl:   60
Fotos:   »zur Galerie


 Platz  Name  Verein  Punkte  Fein Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe A ( »Details )
  1  Malte Meyer Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Heiko Warns Spielerinfo  (SK Union Oldenburg)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
   Lukas Heyne Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
  4  Tobias Sturm Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe B ( »Details )
  1  Robert Schneider Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2.5  2.75 Status: Gelb
  2  Dirk Schwichtenberg Spielerinfo  (SC Haseturm Löningen)  1.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Detlef Buse Spielerinfo  (SAbt SV Werder Bremen)  1  1.25 Status: Gelb
   Torsten Bührmann Spielerinfo  (SK Norderstedt)  1  1.25 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe C ( »Details )
  1  Keno Lübsen Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Kai Heermann Spielerinfo  (Wilhelmshavener SF)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
   Ulrich Schütte Spielerinfo  (Ahrensburger TSV)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
  4  Dr. Benedict Ungar Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe D ( »Details )
  1  Joel Theurich Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2.5  2.75 Status: Gelb
  2  David Kardoeus Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Marc Hansen Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  4  Werner Rüpke Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe E ( »Details )
  1  Martin Brüning Spielerinfo  (TuS Syke)  2  2 Status: Gelb
   Philipp Heinrich Spielerinfo  (vereinslos)  2  2 Status: Gelb
   Jari Reuker Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Michael Oberbacher Spielerinfo  (Schachclub Braunschweig Gliesmarode)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe F ( »Details )
  1  Arnd Hochhuth Spielerinfo  (vereinslos)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Uwe Rademacher Spielerinfo  (TuS Varrel)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Florian Neumann Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  1  0.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Vladimir Milerman Spielerinfo  (SF Bremer Osten)  0.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe G ( »Details )
  1  Klaus Stiffel Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Sven Niklas Müller Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
   Karsten Patzke Spielerinfo  (SVg Böhmetal)  1.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
  4  Jörg Neumann Spielerinfo  (Wilhelmshavener SF)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe H ( »Details )
  1  Jakob Leon Pajeken Spielerinfo  (HSK 1830)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Michael Schlausch Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Jan-Frederik Klüver Spielerinfo  (Findorffer SF)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  David Wirz Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe I ( »Details )
  1  Tiemon Neumann Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  2.5  3.25 Status: Gelb
  2  Adrianus van den Berg Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  2  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Philipp Heckl Spielerinfo  (SC Gliesmarode Braunschweig)  1  0.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Jens Kardoeus Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  0.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe J ( »Details )
  1  Daniil Bobrov Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Stefanie Silber Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2  2.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Werner Blech Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1  0.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Ben Rademacher Spielerinfo  (Vereinslos)  0.5  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe K ( »Details )
  1  Kevin Silber Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Nils-Lennart Heldt Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Stefan Schwenke Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen Nord)  1.5  1 Status: Gelb
  4  Karl Heinz Schubert Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe L ( »Details )
  1  Long Lai Hop Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2.5  2.75 Status: Gelb
  2  Benjamin Blachnik Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  1.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  David Siantidis Spielerinfo  (Findorffer SF)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Philipp Blachnik Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe M ( »Details )
  1  Nick Amler Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Jana Flunkert Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2  1 Status: Gelb
  3  Mattis Trätmar Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Anton Bernecker Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe N ( »Details )
  1  Erik Dzhvanya Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
   Rayk Beutler Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Philipp Davydov Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Nils Bormann Spielerinfo  (Findorffer SF)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe O ( »Details )
  1  Enrique Freiheit Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Ben-Luca Petri Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2  1 Status: Gelb
  3  Erik Eisoldt Spielerinfo  (Findorffer SF)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Enno Zimmermann Spielerinfo  (Findorffer SF)  0  0 Status: Gelb