» Historie » Ergebnisse» Turnierdetails

Die Turniere
Ergebnisse Turnier XXXII


Veranstaltungsort:   Wildeshausen
Veranstaltungsdatum:   24.09.2011
Teilnehmerzahl:   45
Fotos:   »zur Galerie


 Platz  Name  Verein  Punkte  Fein Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe A ( »Details )
  1  Enno Eschholz Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Heiko Warns Spielerinfo  (SK Union Oldenburg)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Spartak Grigorian Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  1.5  1 Status: Gelb
  4  Olaf (FM) Steffens Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe B ( »Details )
  1  Kai Uwe Steingräber Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Fabian Stotyn Spielerinfo  (SK Nordhorn-Blanke)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Stefan Brehm Spielerinfo  (Bremer SG von 1877)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
   Maurice Finke Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  1.5 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe C ( »Details )
  1  Slavko Krneta Spielerinfo  (MTV "Fichte" Winsen)  2.5  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Arnd Hochhuth Spielerinfo  (vereinslos)  1.5  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Dagmar Aden Spielerinfo  (VfR Heisfelde)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Jürgen Koronowski Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe D ( »Details )
  1  Nils Vonhoff Spielerinfo  (SV Lingen)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Joel Theurich Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2  1 Status: Gelb
  3  Nils Altenburg Spielerinfo  (Hamburger SK)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Jan-Okke Rockmann Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe E ( »Details )
  1  Steffen Rätzke von Stoyentin Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  3  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Minh Duc Ngo Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Florian Neumann Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  1  0.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Jörg Vonhoff Spielerinfo  (Blau-Weiss Buchholz)  0.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe F ( »Details )
  1  Julian Hans Spielerinfo  (SK Schwarzer Springer Bad Zwischenahn)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Yannick Henning Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Dario Eschholz Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Tiemon Neumann Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe G ( »Details )
  1  Michael Schlausch Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Claas Rockmann-Buchterkirche Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Ramón Mildner Spielerinfo  (Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Jakob Leon Pajeken Spielerinfo  (HSK 1830)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe H ( »Details )
  1  Elias Scharlach Spielerinfo  (VfR Heisfelde)  2.5  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Keno Aden Spielerinfo  (VfR Heisfelde)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Uwe Rohlfs Spielerinfo  (SK Stolzenau e.V.)  1.5  1 Status: Gelb
  4  Uwe Wegmann Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe I ( »Details )
  1  Nick Amler Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2.5  2.75 Status: Gelb
  2  David Siantidis Spielerinfo  (Findorffer SF)  1.5  1.75 Status: Gelb
   Long Lai Hop Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  1.5  1.75 Status: Gelb
  4  Julian Wessels Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  0.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe J ( »Details )
  1  Immo Heyken Spielerinfo  (VfR Heisfelde)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Kathrin Sewald Spielerinfo  (Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Tobias Sarow Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  1.5  1.5 Status: Gelb
  4  Hans-Dieter Schnitger Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0.5  1 Status: Gelb