» Historie » Ergebnisse» Turnierdetails

Die Turniere
Ergebnisse Turnier LII


Veranstaltungsort:   Bremen
Veranstaltungsdatum:   26.07.2014
Teilnehmerzahl:   42
Fotos:   »zur Galerie


 Platz  Name  Verein  Punkte  Fein Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe A ( »Details )
  1  André Büscher Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  2.5 Status: Gelb
  2  Rüdiger Thom Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Manfred Lenhardt Spielerinfo  (SC Weisse Dame Berlin)  1.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  4  Stefan Niekrens Spielerinfo  (Bochumer Schachverein)  0.5  0.75 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe B ( »Details )
  1  David Kardoeus Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Wolfgang Müller Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Pieter Brouer Spielerinfo  (Königsspringer Braunschweig)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Thomas Spiess Spielerinfo  (SK Ricklingen)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe C ( »Details )
  1  Julius Rosin Spielerinfo  (KSV Rochade Göttingen e. V.)  2  3 Status: Gelb
  2  Udo Hasenberg Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  3  Nils-Lennart Heldt Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  1  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Mattis Trätmar Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1  1 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe D ( »Details )
  1  Bernd Röhl Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2.5  3.25 Status: Gelb
  2  Matthias Herdzik Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
   Dennis Papesch Spielerinfo  (Raisdorfer SG)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  4  Madita Mönster Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  0.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe E ( »Details )
  1  Long Lai Hop Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
   Kevin Silber Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Wilken Brunner Spielerinfo  (TSV Neubruchhausen)  0.5  0.25 Status: Gelb
   Ole Reichelt Spielerinfo  (Hamelner SV)  0.5  0.25 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe F ( »Details )
  1  Michael Schomann Spielerinfo  (TSV Kücknitz v. 1914)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
   Michel Mönster Spielerinfo  (SK Wildeshausen)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Joshua Welz Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Joseph Lövenich Spielerinfo  (SF Bremer Osten)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe G ( »Details )
  1  Vladimir Milerman Spielerinfo  (SF Bremer Osten)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
   Stefanie Silber Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  2.5  2.25 Status: Gelb
  3  Jakob Rautenberg Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  1  0 Status: Gelb
  4  Thomas Pleuß Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe H ( »Details )
  1  Robert Kose Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2.5  2.75 Status: Gelb
  2  Lena Reichelt Spielerinfo  (Hamelner SV)  2  1.5 Status: Gelb
  3  Aaron Kruse Spielerinfo  (SK Union Oldenburg)  1.5  1.25 Status: Gelb
  4  Roland Welz Spielerinfo  (SC Aurich)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe I ( »Details )
  1  Nikolas Wachinger Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
   Fabian Stelljes Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-Nord)  2  2 Status: Gelb
   Elisha McPherson Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  2  2 Status: Gelb
  4  Muxi Duan Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  0  0 Status: Gelb
Status: Gelb
 Gruppe J ( »Details )
  1  Collin Colbow Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen Nord)  4,5  8,75 Status: Gelb
  2  Lukas Malte Monnerjahn Spielerinfo  (Delmenhorster SK)  3,5  7,25 Status: Gelb
  3  Julie Eichhorst Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2,5  3,50 Status: Gelb
  4  Mariusz Schröder Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2  5 Status: Gelb
  5  Karl Heinz Schubert Spielerinfo  (SK Bremen-West)  2  2;50 Status: Gelb
  6  Julie Linkogel Spielerinfo  (SV Werder Bremen)  0,5  1 Status: Gelb